Направление:


Акушер-гинеколог
Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота Воскресенье

01

Сахарова Р. И.
08:30—14:00

Русова М. Р.
09:00—15:30

Боголюбова М. В.
14:30—19:30

Ражева Л. Е.
14:30—19:30

02

Сахарова Р. И.
08:30—14:00

Оганесян Н. С.
09:00—15:30

Быкова Н. В.
15:00—19:30

03

Боголюбова М. В.
08:30—14:00

Бодина С. А.
09:00—13:30

Русова М. Р.
09:00—15:30

Ражева Л. Е.
14:30—19:30

04

Оганесян Н. С.
09:00—15:30

Ражева Л. Е.
09:00—13:30

Боголюбова М. В.
11:00—17:30

05

Русова М. Р.
09:00—15:30

Боголюбова М. В.
10:00—16:30

06

Боголюбова М. В.
08:30—14:00

Сахарова Р. И.
08:30—14:00

Оганесян Н. С.
09:00—15:30

Ражева Л. Е.
14:30—19:30

07

Сахарова Р. И.
08:30—14:00

Русова М. Р.
09:00—15:30

Бодина С. А.
14:00—17:30

Быкова Н. В.
15:00—17:30

08

09

Быкова Н. В.
09:00—17:30

Русова М. Р.
09:00—15:30

10

Боголюбова М. В.
08:30—14:00

Бодина С. А.
09:00—13:30

Оганесян Н. С.
09:00—17:30

Ражева Л. Е.
14:30—19:30

11

Ражева Л. Е.
09:00—17:00

Русова М. Р.
09:00—15:30

12

Оганесян Н. С.
09:00—15:30

Боголюбова М. В.
10:00—16:30

13

Боголюбова М. В.
08:30—14:00

Сахарова Р. И.
08:30—14:00

Русова М. Р.
09:00—15:30

Ражева Л. Е.
14:30—19:30

14

Сахарова Р. И.
08:30—14:00

Оганесян Н. С.
09:00—15:30

Бодина С. А.
14:00—18:30

Быкова Н. В.
15:00—19:30

15

Сахарова Р. И.
08:30—14:00

Русова М. Р.
09:00—15:30

Боголюбова М. В.
14:30—19:30

Ражева Л. Е.
14:30—19:30

16

Сахарова Р. И.
08:30—14:00

Оганесян Н. С.
09:00—15:30

Быкова Н. В.
15:00—19:30

17

Боголюбова М. В.
08:30—14:00

Бодина С. А.
09:00—13:30

Русова М. Р.
09:00—15:30

Ражева Л. Е.
14:30—19:30

18

Оганесян Н. С.
09:00—15:30

Ражева Л. Е.
09:00—13:30

Боголюбова М. В.
11:00—17:30

19

Русова М. Р.
09:00—15:30

Боголюбова М. В.
10:00—16:30

20

Боголюбова М. В.
08:30—14:00

Сахарова Р. И.
08:30—14:00

Оганесян Н. С.
09:00—15:30

Ражева Л. Е.
14:30—19:30

21

Сахарова Р. И.
08:30—14:00

Русова М. Р.
09:00—15:30

Бодина С. А.
14:00—18:30

Быкова Н. В.
15:00—19:30

22

Сахарова Р. И.
08:30—14:00

Оганесян Н. С.
09:00—15:30

Боголюбова М. В.
14:30—19:30

Ражева Л. Е.
14:30—19:30

23

Сахарова Р. И.
08:30—14:00

Русова М. Р.
09:00—15:30

Быкова Н. В.
15:00—19:30

24

Боголюбова М. В.
08:30—14:00

Бодина С. А.
09:00—13:30

Оганесян Н. С.
09:00—15:30

Ражева Л. Е.
14:30—19:30

25

Ражева Л. Е.
09:00—13:30

Русова М. Р.
09:00—15:30

Боголюбова М. В.
11:00—17:30

26

Оганесян Н. С.
08:00—15:30

Боголюбова М. В.
10:00—16:30

27

Боголюбова М. В.
08:30—14:00

Сахарова Р. И.
08:30—14:00

Русова М. Р.
09:00—15:30

Ражева Л. Е.
14:30—19:30

28

Сахарова Р. И.
08:30—14:00

Оганесян Н. С.
09:00—15:30

Бодина С. А.
10:00—14:30

Быкова Н. В.
15:00—19:30

29

Сахарова Р. И.
08:30—14:00

Русова М. Р.
09:00—15:30

Боголюбова М. В.
14:30—19:30

Ражева Л. Е.
14:30—19:30

30

Оганесян Н. С.
08:00—15:30

Сахарова Р. И.
08:30—14:00

Быкова Н. В.
15:00—19:30

31

Боголюбова М. В.
08:30—14:00

Бодина С. А.
09:00—13:30

Русова М. Р.
09:00—15:30

Ражева Л. Е.
14:30—19:30