Часы работы

Апрель, 2018

Март Май

Акушер-гинеколог
Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота Воскресенье

01

Русова М. Р.
09:00—14:30

Боголюбова М. В.
10:00—16:30

02

Оганесян Н. С.
09:00—15:30

Русова М. Р.
09:00—15:30

Сахарова Р. И.
09:00—14:00

Ражева Л. Е.
14:30—19:30

03

Бодина С. А.
09:00—13:30

Оганесян Н. С.
09:00—15:30

Русова М. Р.
09:00—15:30

Сахарова Р. И.
09:00—14:00

Быкова Н. В.
15:00—19:30

04

Оганесян Н. С.
09:00—15:30

Ражева Л. Е.
09:00—12:30

Сахарова Р. И.
09:00—14:00

Боголюбова М. В.
14:30—19:30

05

Оганесян Н. С.
09:00—15:30

Сахарова Р. И.
09:00—14:00

Быкова Н. В.
15:00—19:30

06

Боголюбова М. В.
09:00—14:00

Бодина С. А.
09:00—13:30

Оганесян Н. С.
09:00—15:30

Ражева Л. Е.
14:30—19:30

07

Оганесян Н. С.
09:00—14:30

Боголюбова М. В.
10:00—16:30

08

09

Русова М. Р.
09:00—15:30

Сахарова Р. И.
09:00—14:00

Ражева Л. Е.
14:30—19:30

10

Бодина С. А.
09:00—13:30

Оганесян Н. С.
09:00—15:30

Сахарова Р. И.
09:00—14:00

Быкова Н. В.
15:00—19:30

11

Русова М. Р.
09:00—15:30

Сахарова Р. И.
09:00—14:00

Боголюбова М. В.
14:30—19:30

12

Оганесян Н. С.
09:00—15:30

Сахарова Р. И.
09:00—14:00

Быкова Н. В.
15:00—19:30

13

Боголюбова М. В.
09:00—14:00

Бодина С. А.
09:00—13:30

Русова М. Р.
09:00—15:30

Ражева Л. Е.
14:30—19:30

14

Оганесян Н. С.
09:00—14:30

Ражева Л. Е.
09:00—16:30

15

Русова М. Р.
09:00—14:30

Боголюбова М. В.
10:00—16:30

16

Оганесян Н. С.
09:00—15:30

Сахарова Р. И.
09:00—14:00

Ражева Л. Е.
14:30—19:30

17

Бодина С. А.
09:00—13:30

Русова М. Р.
09:00—15:30

Сахарова Р. И.
09:00—14:00

Быкова Н. В.
15:00—19:30

18

Оганесян Н. С.
09:00—15:30

Ражева Л. Е.
09:00—12:30

Сахарова Р. И.
09:00—14:00

Боголюбова М. В.
14:30—19:30

19

Русова М. Р.
09:00—15:30

Сахарова Р. И.
09:00—14:00

Быкова Н. В.
15:00—19:30

20

Боголюбова М. В.
09:00—14:00

Бодина С. А.
09:00—13:30

Оганесян Н. С.
09:00—15:30

Ражева Л. Е.
14:30—19:30

21

Русова М. Р.
09:00—14:30

Боголюбова М. В.
10:00—16:30

22

Оганесян Н. С.
09:00—14:30

Боголюбова М. В.
10:00—16:30

23

Русова М. Р.
08:00—15:30

Сахарова Р. И.
09:00—14:00

Ражева Л. Е.
14:30—19:30

24

Бодина С. А.
09:00—13:30

Оганесян Н. С.
09:00—15:30

Сахарова Р. И.
09:00—14:00

Быкова Н. В.
15:00—19:30

25

Русова М. Р.
09:00—15:30

Сахарова Р. И.
09:00—14:00

Боголюбова М. В.
14:30—19:30

26

Оганесян Н. С.
09:00—15:30

Сахарова Р. И.
09:00—14:00

Быкова Н. В.
15:00—19:30

27

Боголюбова М. В.
09:00—14:00

Русова М. Р.
09:00—15:30

Ражева Л. Е.
14:30—19:30

28

Оганесян Н. С.
09:00—14:30

Ражева Л. Е.
09:00—13:30

Боголюбова М. В.
11:00—17:30

29

Русова М. Р.
09:00—14:30

Боголюбова М. В.
10:00—14:30

30

Оганесян Н. С.
09:00—14:30

Сахарова Р. И.
09:00—14:00