Часы работы

Февраль, 2018

Январь Март

Акушер-гинеколог
Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота Воскресенье

01

Оганесян Н. С.
09:00—14:30

Сахарова Р. И.
09:00—14:00

Быкова Н. В.
15:00—19:30

02

Боголюбова М. В.
09:00—14:00

Русова М. Р.
09:00—14:30

Ражева Л. Е.
14:30—19:30

03

Оганесян Н. С.
09:00—14:30

Боголюбова М. В.
10:00—16:30

04

Русова М. Р.
09:00—14:30

Боголюбова М. В.
10:00—16:30

05

Оганесян Н. С.
09:00—14:30

Сахарова Р. И.
09:00—14:00

Ражева Л. Е.
14:30—19:30

06

Русова М. Р.
09:00—14:30

Сахарова Р. И.
09:00—14:00

Бодина С. А.
14:00—18:30

Быкова Н. В.
15:00—19:30

07

Оганесян Н. С.
09:00—14:30

Ражева Л. Е.
09:00—12:30

Сахарова Р. И.
09:00—14:00

Боголюбова М. В.
14:30—19:30

08

Русова М. Р.
09:00—14:30

Сахарова Р. И.
09:00—14:00

Быкова Н. В.
15:00—19:30

09

Боголюбова М. В.
09:00—14:00

Бодина С. А.
09:00—13:30

Оганесян Н. С.
09:00—14:30

Ражева Л. Е.
14:30—19:30

10

Русова М. Р.
09:00—14:30

Сахарова Р. И.
10:00—14:30

11

Оганесян Н. С.
09:00—14:30

Боголюбова М. В.
10:00—16:30

12

Русова М. Р.
09:00—14:30

Сахарова Р. И.
09:00—14:00

Ражева Л. Е.
14:30—19:30

13

Оганесян Н. С.
09:00—14:30

Сахарова Р. И.
09:00—14:00

Бодина С. А.
14:00—18:30

Быкова Н. В.
15:00—19:30

14

Ражева Л. Е.
09:00—12:30

Русова М. Р.
09:00—14:30

Сахарова Р. И.
09:00—14:00

Боголюбова М. В.
14:30—19:30

15

Оганесян Н. С.
09:00—14:30

Сахарова Р. И.
09:00—14:00

Быкова Н. В.
15:00—19:30

16

Боголюбова М. В.
09:00—17:30

Бодина С. А.
09:00—13:30

Русова М. Р.
09:00—14:30

17

Оганесян Н. С.
09:00—14:30

Боголюбова М. В.
10:00—16:30

18

Русова М. Р.
09:00—14:30

Боголюбова М. В.
10:00—16:30

19

Оганесян Н. С.
09:00—14:30

Сахарова Р. И.
09:00—14:00

Боголюбова М. В.
14:30—19:30

20

Русова М. Р.
09:00—14:30

Сахарова Р. И.
09:00—14:00

Бодина С. А.
14:00—18:30

Быкова Н. В.
15:00—19:30

21

Оганесян Н. С.
09:00—14:30

Ражева Л. Е.
09:00—12:30

Сахарова Р. И.
09:00—14:00

Боголюбова М. В.
14:30—19:30

22

Русова М. Р.
09:00—14:30

Сахарова Р. И.
09:00—14:00

Быкова Н. В.
15:00—19:30

23

Оганесян Н. С.
09:00—14:30

Боголюбова М. В.
10:00—16:30

24

Русова М. Р.
09:00—14:30

Боголюбова М. В.
10:00—16:30

25

Оганесян Н. С.
09:00—14:30

Боголюбова М. В.
10:00—16:30

Сахарова Р. И.
11:00—15:30

26

Русова М. Р.
09:00—14:30

Сахарова Р. И.
09:00—14:00

Ражева Л. Е.
14:30—19:30

27

Оганесян Н. С.
09:00—14:30

Сахарова Р. И.
09:00—14:00

Бодина С. А.
14:00—18:30

Быкова Н. В.
15:00—19:30

28

Ражева Л. Е.
09:00—12:30

Русова М. Р.
09:00—14:30

Сахарова Р. И.
09:00—14:00

Боголюбова М. В.
14:30—19:30